BEAUMONT, Texas — Now that the regular season is in the books, it's playoff time in the Lone Star State! Here's a look at the complete Bi-District schedule for area teams. 

6A-Division II
Kingwood Mustangs (5-5) at West Brook Bruins (8-2)
Friday 7:00 pm, BISD Memorial Stadium - Beaumont
Winner vs Clear Creek Wildcats (4-6) or Strake Jesuit Crusaders (8-2)

5A-Division I
Port Arthur Memorial Titans (5-5) at #2 Shadow Creek Sharks (10-0)
Friday 7:00 pm, Freedom Field - Rosharon
Winner vs #9 Hutto Hippos (8-1) or Seguin Matadors (5-5)

5A-Division II
Port Neches-Groves Indians (7-3) at #4 Fort Bend Marshall Buffalos (8-1)
Friday 7:30 pm, Ken Hall Stadium - Missouri City
Winner vs #3 A&M Consolidated Tigers (10-0) or Pine Tree Pirates (5-5)

#2 Manvel 48 Nederland 14 F
MAN (11-0) NED (4-7)

4A-Division I
Lumberton 34 Wheatley 17 F
LUM (7-3) WHE (6-5)
Area: Lumberton Raiders (7-3)  vs #2 Carthage Bulldogs (10-0) or Athens Hornets (6-4)

Little Cypress-Mauriceville Battlin' Bears (5-4) vs Stafford Spartans (5-5)
Friday 7:00 pm, Ray Maddry Stadium - Channelview
Winner vs Crandall Pirates (8-2) or Kilgore Bulldogs (5-5)

Bridge City Cardinals (3-6) vs Navasota Rattlers (6-4)
Friday 7:00 pm, Falcon Stadium - Huffman
Winner vs Midlothian Heritage Jaguars (6-4) or Henderson Lions (7-3)

4A-Division II
#10 Jasper 51 Hardin-Jefferson 27 F
JAS (8-1) HJ (1-9)
Area: #10 Jasper Bulldogs (8-1) vs Bellville Brahmas (8-3)

#3 West Orange-Stark 56 Huntington 7 F
WOS (8-1) HUN (1-10)
Area: West Orange-Stark Mustangs (8-1) vs La Grange Leopards (8-3)

Silsbee Tigers (5-4) vs Shepherd Pirates (3-6)
Friday 7:30 pm, Bronco Stadium - Dayton
Winner vs Sweeny Bulldogs (8-2) or Smithville Tigers (6-4)

Hamshire-Fannett Longhorns (6-3) vs Center Roughriders (6-4)
Friday 7:00 pm, Eagle Stadium - Woodville
Winner vs Giddings Buffaloes (5-5) or Kashmere Rams (2-8)

3A-Division I
East Chambers 42 Coldspring 20 F
EC (10-1) COL (5-5)
Area: East Chambers Buccaneers (10-1) vs #2 Grandview Zebras (9-1) or Rockdale Tigers (8-2)

Franklin 23 Orangefield Bobcats 14 F
FRN (7-3) OF (9-2)

#5 Diboll 50 Buna 2 F
DIB (11-0) BNA (6-5)

3A-Division II
#3 Newton 52 New Diana 42 F
NTN (10-1) ND (6-5)
Area: #3 Newton Eagles (10-1) vs Leonard Tigers (6-4) or Troup Tigers (6-4)

2A-Division I
Harleton 46 Deweyville 7 F
HAR (9-2) DVL (5-5)

2A-Division II
Evadale Rebels (5-4) vs Dawson Bulldogs (8-2)
Friday 7:00 pm, Monte Jack Driskell Stadium - Crockett
Winner vs Mt. Enterprise Wildcats (8-1) or Era Hornets (0-10)

#2 Mart 81 West Hardin 14 F
MRT (8-3) WH (4-7)

TAPPS Division IV
Legacy Christian Warriors (2-7) at The Covenant Knights (6-4)
Saturday 1:00 pm, Covenant Field - Dallas

TAPPS 6-Man Division III
Faustina Falcons (6-2-1) at Community Christian Lions (3-4-1)
Friday 2:00 pm, Stewart Field - Orange

RELATED: High School Volleyball Area Round Scoreboard

RELATED: 409Sports Blitz Picks: Week 11